15 Billion Dollar Ideas Up For Grabs – YouTube

15 Billion Dollar Ideas Up For Grabs



[ad_1]

  • Video Views: 102276
  • Published On: 2021-09-09 07:00:06
  • Video Published/Author: Alux.com
  • Video Duration: 00:09:47
  • Source: Watch on YouTube


BUSINESS OPPORTUNITIES ARE LIKE BUSES, THERE’S ALWAYS ANOTHER ONE COMING.
SUBSCRIBE to ALUX: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCNjPtOCvMrKY5eLwr_-7eUg?sub_confirmation=1
15 Billion Dollar Ideas That Never Happened: https://youtu.be/9IAruXXElGc

Video Notes: https://www.alux.com/billion-dollar-ideas-2/

INVEST in yourself today!
Mind Mastery: https://www.alux.com/mindmastery
Bitcoin Essentials: https://alux.com/bitcoin
GOAL Mastery: https://www.alux.com/goals
LEARNING MASTERY: https://www.learnlikealux.com

Grab the ALUX x NordVPN Offer using the code “ALUX” today at https://www.alux.com/vpn
Thanks to our friends at NordVPN!
Disclaimer: signing up for NordVPN will result in financial compensation towards Alux Inc at no additional cost to you, the consumer.

SHOP NOW: https://alux.com/merch

In this Alux.com video we will be answering the following questions:
How can I get a billion dollar idea?
What are some billion dollar problems?
What makes a company worth a billion dollars?
What are the good business ideas?
What kind of business can make me a millionaire?
How can I make a million dollar business?
How do I start a billion dollar business?
What business should I do to become a billionaire?
What are common business problems?
What are some everyday problems?
How do you make money with problem solving?
What’s the richest company in the world?
Which is the richest company in the world 2020?
Is Google one of the biggest companies in the world?
How many billionaires are there in the world?
How many companies are worth more than 1 billion?
What are billion dollar companies called?
How can I get rich in 5 years?
What is the cheapest business to open?
How can I be a millionaire in 5 years?
How do you represent a billion?
How do you make a billion dollar app?
What business can I start with B2B?

00:00 – Intro
00:25 – Bees
01:05 – Sustainable Housing
01:36 – Clean Air
02:19 – Mobile Friendly E-learning
03:06 – Turning trash into Treasure
03:36 – Virtual professionals
04:02 – Closing loops in food manufacture
04:37 – Green Travel
05:19 – Sell an NFT
05:56 – Corporate Health and wellness
06:18 – Plant based industry
06:52 – Women safe Ride Share
07:14 – Water
07:46 – On-Demand home services
08:10 – Create the next best seller
08:47 – Question


Get Rich Playlist: https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLP35LyTOQVIsxb5Mf-Pr1xHJMZPtdIX8q

Take Action Playlist: https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLP35LyTOQVIuhLj_V6ThqHhVN52kozybm

All Sunday Motivational Videos: https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLP35LyTOQVItYEFKYW1WdjcHFuXt0s5h-

Book Club: https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLP35LyTOQVIvGYVKBE8qEwmP-S_Z7i0lL

Social Media:
https://www.instagram.com/alux/
https://www.facebook.com/alux
https://www.twitter.com/aluxcom

Alux.com is the largest community of luxury & fine living enthusiasts in the world. We are the #1 online resource for ranking the most expensive things in the world and frequently referenced in publications such as Forbes, USAToday, Wikipedia and many more, as the GO-TO destination for luxury content!

Our website: https://www.alux.com is the largest social network for people who are passionate about LUXURY! Join today!

SUBSCRIBE so you never miss another video: https://goo.gl/KPRQT8

To see how rich is your favorite celebrity go to: https://www.alux.com/networth/

For businesses inquiries we’re available at:
https://www.alux.com/contact/

[ad_2]

44 comments
  1. I have been producing billion dollar ideas for years and will for years to come… over 100 a day is accurate just read what I post what I host but I will stay mindful I don't mean to boast.

  2. I'm a second-year med school student and I co-run a micro-enterprise with my dad part-time so I know a thing or two about business. One day, someone in my medical ethics class approached me and said, "Pete, you are a businessman and a man of science, right? So, what do you think could be a big idea in terms of medical research and biotech?" Now, I am one sly sumb*tch so I quickly jogged my brain for a smartass answer…. But then my brain told me I could score larger than an impromptu laugh.
    So I smiled broadly and said, "Eureka! I know, but first we have to get somewhere to talk and eat first because I had to miss lunch to complete a biochem assignment and I am hungry as f*ck." So, we got into my car, drove to a fancy restaurant and ate to our fill.
    After the bill came and he handed his credit card, he finally asked me, "Now that we are done, what is his great idea that you have?"
    I looked at him right in the eyes and said, "Research and develop a drug that can make someone more intelligent and a time machine then go back in time to stop yourself from losing the 500 quid you just spent on lunch because if I had a revolutionary idea, do you REAAALLLY think I would tell you?" Then I burst out laughing as I walked out of the restaurant. I felt bad for the guy- mans actually thought I was about to make him a billionaire.

  3. 1. Bees(Honey)
    2. Sustainable Housing (Green building)
    3. Clean Air(Air purifying device)
    4. Mobile e Learning
    5. Turning trash into treasure
    6 . Virtual Professional (services on demand)
    7. Closing loops on food manufacture.
    8. Green Travel.
    9. Sell an NFT.
    10. CORPORATE HEALTH AND WELLNESS.
    11. Plant based industry.
    12. Women safe ride share.
    13. Water.
    14. On demand home services.
    15. Create the next best seller.

    Save your time.

  4. As South African guy Who is surrounded by poverty lack of opportunities due to corruption & what apartheid regime did to us black in worsen condition, however this showing all of us anyone can make a great impact in the world no matter where you come from this channel must make as an app to every phone for people to learn Grow mentally & other ways …❤️❤️❤️🔥🔥🔥🔥 love you guys please keep up with this good work your doing ,

    I can proudly saying I'm a future billion years thanks to Alux 🇿🇦🇿🇦🇿🇦🇿🇦😂

  5. GOD BLESS EVERYONE AT ALUX. I AM VERY PROUD OF YOU AND VERY HAPPY FOR YOU. I HOPE ALL OF YOUR DREAMS COME TRUE. I TRULY AND SINCERELY CANNOT THANK GOD ENOUGH FOR MR ESPARZA AND ALL OF MY BEAUTIFUL FRIENDS. I ABSOLUTELY LOVE MR ESPARZA AND ALL OF MY BEAUTIFUL FRIENDS AND I TRULY AND SINCERELY CANNOT THANK GOD ENOUGH. I WILL ABSOLUTELY BREAK DOWN AND CRY WHEN BLESSINGS AND DREAMS COME TRUE. 🙏😊🙏

    ( 15 BILLION DOLLARS! WOW! WOW! WOW! WOW! WOW! WOW! WOW! WOW! WOW! WOW! WOW! WOW! WOW! WOW! WOW! WOW! WOW! WOW! WOW! WOW! WOW! WOW! WOW! WOW! WOW! WOW! WOW! WOW! WOW! WOW! WOW! WOW! WOW! WOW! WOW! WOW! WOW! WOW! WOW! WOW! WOW! WOW! WOW! WOW! WOW! WOW! WOW! WOW! WOW! WOW! WOW! WOW! WOW! WOW! WOW! WOW!!!🙏

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

Related Posts
Total
0
Share